What the hell lmao

Now my other besty, Brandy, is fucking engaged as well. what am i even gonna do lmao.

She want’s me to do her wedding photo’s and take pics of her kids as well, i’m super stoked.

Ah yes, life is amazing right now.

And aside from that, i’m still in-process of applying for disability, i’ve dropped 30 pounds since the breakup, i have an amazing boyfriend, i’m starting my own side job of car- detailing, i’m a twitch gaming streamer, i’m working on my youtube channel, i’ve partnered with my bro Jay and we’re gonna do a channel on youtube for gaming news, vids, clips, highlights, audio, etc. I’m healthier now than i was before, i’m just so thrilled! My psychiatrist even said i don’t have to see him anymore because i’m doing much better!

Ah! just, ugh, i’m so happy.

Also, my boyfriend is dragging my butt over to his house this Friday lmfao. And i get to see my besty Megan’s new apartment on saturday! 😀

♥♥♥♥♥♥Life Is Great♥♥♥♥♥♥

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s